Category Time Event Opponent Location
Apr 1, 2021 - Thu
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Marshall High School
  Opponent: Deerfield,Cambridge,Columbus,Lakeside Lutheran,Westfield - WI,Rio Community School District,Parkview,Watertown Luther Prep,Lake Mills,St. John's Northwestern Military Academy,Monona Grove,Marshall
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Marshall High School
  Opponent: Deerfield,Cambridge,Columbus,Lakeside Lutheran,Westfield - WI,Rio Community School District,Parkview,Lake Mills,St. John's Northwestern Military Academy,Monona Grove,Watertown,Marshall
Apr 8, 2021 - Thu
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Invitational   Markesan High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton,Campbellsport,Laconia,Marshall,Tri-County,Rio Community School District,Markesan
Apr 15, 2021 - Thu
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Fall River,Hustisford,Oakfield MS/HS,Rio Community School District,Tri-County,Green Lake/Princeton
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Fall River,Hustisford,Oakfield MS/HS,Rio Community School District,Tri-County,Green Lake/Princeton
Apr 23, 2021 - Fri
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Rio Community School District
  Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Randolph,Hustisford,Wayland Academy,Marshall,Westfield - WI,MCDS/ALCS/SAA,Rio Community School District
Apr 27, 2021 - Tue
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Invitational   Markesan High School
  Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton,Campbellsport,Laconia,Marshall,Tri-County,Rio Community School District,Markesan
Apr 30, 2021 - Fri
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Pardeeville High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Randolph,Dodgeland,Fall River,Horicon,Poynette,Rio Community School District
May 4, 2021 - Tue
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Meet Markesan,Fall River,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Pardeeville High School
May 7, 2021 - Fri
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Classic   Deerfield High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Randolph,Johnson Creek,Wayland Academy,Columbus,Lake Mills,Rio Community School District,Belleville,Albany,Cambridge,Darlington,Marshall,Wisconsin Heights MS/HS,Omro,Lomira,Shullsburg,Deerfield
May 10, 2021 - Mon
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Meet   Fall River High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Green Lake/Princeton,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Rio Community School District,Fall River
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Meet   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Rio Community School District,Green Lake/Princeton
May 14, 2021 - Fri
HS Track B/G 3:30 PM Track: High School Conference Meet   Palmyra-Eagle High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Lourdes Academy,Green Lake/Princeton,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Johnson Creek,Deerfield,Horicon,Oakfield MS/HS,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Wayland Academy,Rio Community School District,Parkview,MCDS/ALCS/SAA,Palmyra-Eagle
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Rio Community School District
  Opponent: Central Wisconsin Christian,Randolph,Hustisford,Wayland Academy,Marshall,Westfield - WI,MCDS/ALCS/SAA,Rio Community School District
May 20, 2021 - Thu
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Invitational   Randolph High School
  Opponent: Fall River,Hustisford,Horicon,Oakfield MS/HS,Berlin,MCDS/ALCS/SAA,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland
May 25, 2021 - Tue
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Oakfield MS/HS,Rio Community School District,Tri-County,Green Lake/Princeton
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Oakfield MS/HS,Rio Community School District,Tri-County,Green Lake/Princeton
May 27, 2021 - Thu
HS Track B/G 4:00 PM Track: High School Classic   Deerfield High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Randolph,Johnson Creek,Wayland Academy,Columbus,Lake Mills,Rio Community School District,Belleville,Albany,Cambridge,Darlington,Marshall,Wisconsin Heights MS/HS,Omro,Lomira,Shullsburg,Deerfield
Jun 2, 2021 - Wed
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Meet   Fall River High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Green Lake/Princeton,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Rio Community School District,Fall River
Jun 7, 2021 - Mon
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Meet   Fall River High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Green Lake/Princeton,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Rio Community School District,Fall River
Jun 8, 2021 - Tue
HS Track B/G 2:00 PM Track: High School Conference Meet   Palmyra-Eagle High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Lourdes Academy,Green Lake/Princeton,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Johnson Creek,Deerfield,Horicon,Oakfield MS/HS,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Wayland Academy,Rio Community School District,Parkview,MCDS/ALCS/SAA,Palmyra-Eagle
Jun 15, 2021 - Tue
HS Track B/G 3:30 PM Track: High School Conference Meet   Palmyra-Eagle High School
  Opponent: Valley Christian School,Central Wisconsin Christian,Markesan,Lourdes Academy,Green Lake/Princeton,Dodgeland,Fall River,Hustisford,Johnson Creek,Deerfield,Horicon,Oakfield MS/HS,Randolph/Cambria-Friesland,Wayland Academy,Rio Community School District,Parkview,MCDS/ALCS/SAA,Palmyra-Eagle
Apr 18, 2022 - Mon
HS Track B/G 4:30 PM Track: High School Meet   Markesan High School
  Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton,Rio Community School District,Markesan